Logo

Competition

Start Fitness North East Harrier League - Match 2

Date - Sat, Nov 21st 2015.

Cross country races from 1km to 6miles

Cross Country for all age groups including U11, U13, U15, U17, U20, Seniors and Veterans held at Aykley Heads, Durham


51 Results

 Steve McMahon21st 38 mins 57 secs  
 Steven Potts27th 39 mins 23 secs  
 Michael Laws40th 40 mins 35 secs  
 Aidan Crowe50th 41 mins 11 secs  
 Paul Merrison54th 41 mins 34 secs  
 Michael Edwards63rd 41 mins 57 secs  
 Steven Gordon81st 42 mins 49 secs  
 Mark Head121st 43 mins 48 secs  
 Alan Hodgson135th 44 mins 8 secs  
 Steven Graham154th 44 mins 24 secs  
 David Lash186th 45 mins 25 secs  
 Peter Shaw265th 48 mins 2 secs  
 Paul Redman296th 48 mins 55 secs  
 Shaun Bagley302nd 49 mins 3 secs  
 Graham Lancaster316th 49 mins 28 secs  
 Simon Park325th 49 mins 53 secs  
 Gary Fox341st 50 mins 26 secs  
 Dean Phillips373rd 51 mins 42 secs  
 Allan McManus402nd 52 mins 39 secs  
 Duncan Mitchell415th 52 mins 54 secs  
 Karl Robinson416th 52 mins 54 secs  
 Anthony Erskine485th 56 mins 14 secs  
 Alan Chapman486th 56 mins 19 secs  
 Barry Marlee498th 56 mins 56 secs  
 Paul Pickford512th 57 mins 53 secs  
 Sean Mackie5th 26 mins 31 secs Running as U17 
 Connor 14th 14 mins 3 secs Running as U13 
 Jack Smith20th 29 mins 41 secs Running as U17 
 Daniel 27th 31 mins 39 secs Running as U17 
 Harry 37th 15 mins 22 secs Running as U13 
 Joe 38th 15 mins 23 secs Running as U13 
 Duran 41st 15 mins 28 secs Running as U13 
 Max 41st 6 mins 14 secs Running as U11 
 Robert 44th 14 mins 51 secs Running as U15 
 Nathan 45th 14 mins 53 secs Running as U15 
 Jack Tallentire80th 42 mins 41 secs U20 running as Senior 
 Joshua 42nd 6 mins 15 secs Running as U11 
 Nicola Woodward27th 31 mins 21 secs  
 Sarah O'Mahoney61st 32 mins 39 secs  
 Colleen Compson69th 32 mins 51 secs  
 Vicky Haswell72nd 32 mins 53 secs  
 Emma North119th 34 mins 23 secs  
 Vikki Cotton171st 36 mins 4 secs  
 Susan Clughen296th 41 mins 8 secs  
 Lucie Rowell (nee Forster)330th 42 mins 32 secs  
 Catherine Purdy331st 42 mins 37 secs  
 Jessica Fox 3rd 23 mins 40 secs  
 Sarah Knight6th 14 mins 42 secs Running as U15 
 Lydia 26th 16 mins 18 secs Running as U13 
 Evie 29th 16 mins 24 secs Running as U13 
 Freya 51st 18 mins 23 secs Running as U13 

Recent Competitions