Logo

Competition

Start Fitness North East Harrier League - Lambton Estate

Date - Sat, Mar 14th 2020.

Provisional rearranged date


55 Results

 Joshua 21st 8 mins 1 secs  
 Samuel 46th 8 mins 46 secs  
 Habib 50th 8 mins 58 secs  
 Finley 58th 11 mins 2 secs  
 Adam  1st 15 mins 15 secs Adam ran as an U15 finishing as first counter in the Sunderland Harriers' team that finished 2nd 
 Rhys  3rd 23 mins 17 secs Rhys ran as an U17 in an incomplete team  
 Jak 5th 15 mins 47 secs Jak ran as an U15 finishing as second counter in the Sunderland Harriers' team that finished 2nd 
 Alexander 9th 25 mins 17 secs Alex ran as an U17 from the fast pack in a personal time of 22min42sec in an incomplete team  
 Dillon 13th 16 mins 24 secs Dillon ran from the fast pack in a personal time of 14min39sec as an U15 finishing as third counter in the Sunderland Harriers' team that finished 2nd 
 Joe 24th 18 mins 25 secs Joe ran as an U13 from the fast pack in an incomplete team, with a personal time of 16min40sec 
 Ben 27th 17 mins 32 secs Ben ran as an U15  
 Benjamin 30th 18 mins 44 secs Ben ran as an U15  
 Brandon 31st 19 mins 7 secs Brandon ran as an U15  
 Sean 32nd 19 mins 28 secs Sean ran as an U15  
 Jacob Waterston36th 20 mins 4 secs Jacob ran as an U13 from the fast pack in an incomplete team, with a personal time of 18min19sec 
 Jude 37th 8 mins 27 secs Jude ran as an U11 
 William 55th 9 mins 19 secs William ran as an U11 
 Isabel 5th 8 mins 2 secs Isabel ran as an U11 
 Lydia 12th 30 mins 20 secs Lydia ran as an U17 in an incomplete team  
 Evie 13th 31 mins 3 secs Evie ran as an U17 in an incomplete team  
 Hannah 24th 19 mins 59 secs Hannah ran as an U13 in an incomplete team 
 Kate 41st 10 mins 25 secs  
 Liam Taylor 1st 41 mins 26 secs Liam ran as first counter in the victorious Sunderland Harriers' team  
 Sean Mackie11th 46 mins 25 secs Sean ran from the medium pack finishing as second counter in the victorious Sunderland Harriers' team, in a personal time of 43min50sec 
 Craig Gunn17th 46 mins 51 secs Craig ran from the fast pack finishing as third counter in the victorious Sunderland Harriers' team, in a personal time of 41min36sec 
 Kris Cantle23rd 47 mins 12 secs Kris finished as fourth counter in the victorious Sunderland Harriers' team 
 Steven Gordon26th 47 mins 30 secs Steven finished as fifth counter in the victorious Sunderland Harriers' team 
 Sam Thurlbeck28th 47 mins 36 secs Sam ran from the medium pack finishing as sixth counter in the victorious Sunderland Harriers' team, in a personal time of 45min01sec 
 Chris Jackson41st 48 mins 2 secs Chris ran from the fast pack in a personal time of 42min47sec 
 David Lash42nd 48 mins 4 secs  
 Darren Fletcher56th 48 mins 42 secs  
 Paul Redman88th 49 mins 41 secs  
 Graeme Pullan133rd 51 mins 34 secs Graeme ran from the medium pack in a personal time of 48min59sec 
 Allan McManus161st 53 mins 7 secs  
 Dean Phillips184th 53 mins 59 secs  
 Andrew Hughes209th 55 mins 13 secs  
 Dale Wilkinson210th 55 mins 16 secs  
 Barry Marlee245th 57 mins 41 secs  
 Shaun Bagley258th 58 mins 53 secs  
 Tony Allinson298th 1 hr 2 mins 30 secs  
 Lee Colman322nd 1 hr 12 mins 3 secs  
 Allyson McCourt63rd 39 mins 23 secs Allyson finished as first counter in the Sunderland Harriers' team which finished 6th  
 Vikki Cotton93rd 40 mins 13 secs Vikki ran from the medium pack finishing as second counter in the Sunderland Harriers' team which finished 6th, in a personal time of 37min48sec  
 Michelle O'Neill111th 40 mins 51 secs Michelle finished as third counter in the Sunderland Harriers' team which finished 6th 
 Doreen Dickinson131st 41 mins 30 secs Doreen finished as fourth counter in the Sunderland Harriers' team which finished 6th 
 Ann Revell147th 42 mins 12 secs  
 Colleen Compson158th 42 mins 38 secs  
 Debbie Defty161st 42 mins 44 secs  
 Natasha Steel173rd 43 mins 30 secs  
 Nicola Whitman185th 44 mins 25 secs  
 Maria Davis186th 44 mins 28 secs  
 Charlene Newman187th 44 mins 35 secs  
 Nicola Hadden193rd 45 mins 30 secs  
 Robyn Townsend215th 49 mins 12 secs  
 Sharon Preece234th 54 mins 21 secs  

Recent Competitions