Logo

Competition

North East Harrier League 4

Date - Sat, Nov 25th 2023.

Venue is Aykley Heads (for the last time)


42 Results

 Johnny 41st 6 mins 25 secs  
 William  1st 14 mins 2 secs William was first counter in the Sunderland Harriers U15boys' team that finished sixth  
 Joe 16th 22 mins 19 secs Joe started in the fast pack with a personal time of 19:44 in an incomplete U17boys team  
 Ed 23rd 15 mins 53 secs Ed started in the fast pack with a personal time of 14:08 and was first counter in the Sunderland Harriers U13boys' team that finished eighth  
 Joshua 29th 15 mins 46 secs Josh was second counter in the Sunderland Harriers U15boys' team that finished sixth  
 Ben 30th 15 mins 58 secs Ben started in the fast pack with a personal time of 14:13 and was final counter in the Sunderland Harriers U15boys' team that finished sixth  
 Kieran 31st 16 mins 16 secs Kieran was second counter in the Sunderland Harriers U13boys' team that finished eighth  
 Lucas Barker40th 16 mins 39 secs Lucas ran in an incomplete U15boys team  
 Oliver 42nd 16 mins 57 secs Oliver was final counter in the Sunderland Harriers U13boys' team that finished eighth  
 Seth 53rd 18 mins 45 secs Seth started in the fast pack with a personal time of 17:00 in an incomplete U13boys team 
 Lexie 12th 16 mins 36 secs Lexie started in the fast pack with a personal time of 14:51 in an incomplete U13girls team 
 Elizabeth 25th 18 mins 33 secs Elizabeth ran in an incomplete U15girls team  
 Hannah 47th 29 mins 26 secs Hannah was first counter in the incomplete U17/20girls team  
 Niamh 49th 31 mins 46 secs Niamh was second counter in the incomplete U17/20girls team  
 Hayley Dobinson21st 33 mins 29 secs Hayley was first counter in the Sunderland Harriers Senior Women's A team that finished second  
 Claire Cook28th 34 mins 19 secs Claire was second counter in the Sunderland Harriers Senior Women's A team that finished second  
 Linda Mudford32nd 34 mins 36 secs Linda started in the medium pack and with a personal time of 32:09 was third counter in the Sunderland Harriers Senior Women's A team that finished second  
 Jennifer Tomlin34th 34 mins 39 secs Jennifer started in the medium pack and with a personal time of 32:12 was final counter in the Sunderland Harriers Senior Women's A team that finished second  
 Jessica Fox64th 35 mins 38 secs Jessica started in the fast pack and with a personal time of 30:23 was first counter in the Sunderland Harriers Senior Women's B team 
 Lauren Flaxen146th 37 mins 21 secs Lauren was second counter in the Sunderland Harriers Senior Women's B team 
 Doreen Dickinson279th 42 mins 11 secs Doreen was third counter in the Sunderland Harriers Senior Women's B team 
 Vikki Cotton288th 42 mins 31 secs Vikki was final counter in the Sunderland Harriers Senior Women's B team 
 Steve Rankin12th 39 mins 44 secs Steve starting in the medium pack with a personal time of 37:07 was first counter in the Sunderland Harriers Senior Men's A team that finished second  
 Jake Ridding22nd 40 mins 25 secs Jake starting in the medium pack with a personal time of 37:48 was second counter in the Sunderland Harriers Senior Men's A team that finished second  
 Stephen Jackson26th 40 mins 40 secs Stephen starting in the fast pack with a personal time of 35:25 was third counter in the Sunderland Harriers Senior Men's A team that finished second  
 Liam Walshaw30th 41 mins 4 secs Liam starting in the medium pack with a personal time of 38:27 was fourth counter in the Sunderland Harriers Senior Men's A team that finished second  
 Liam Taylor37th 41 mins 41 secs Liam starting in the fast pack with a personal time of 36:26 was fifth counter in the Sunderland Harriers Senior Men's A team that finished second  
 Nathan Reed42nd 42 mins 5 secs Nathan starting in the medium pack with a personal time of 39:28 was final counter in the Sunderland Harriers Senior Men's A team that finished second  
 Daniel Sutcliffe77th 43 mins 58 secs Dan starting in the medium pack with a personal time of 41:21 was first counter in the Sunderland Harriers Senior Men's B team 
 Jason Redman83rd 44 mins 8 secs Jason was second counter in the Sunderland Harriers Senior Men's B team 
 Michael Barker99th 44 mins 26 secs Michael starting in the fast pack with a personal time of 39:11 was third counter in the Sunderland Harriers Senior Men's B team 
 Sam Thurlbeck104th 44 mins 35 secs Sam starting in the medium pack with a personal time of 41:58 was fourth counter in the Sunderland Harriers Senior Men's B team 
 David Lash118th 44 mins 47 secs David was fifth counter in the Sunderland Harriers Senior Men's B team 
 Michael Rodenby157th 45 mins 38 secs Michael starting in the fast pack with a personal time of 40:23 was final counter in the Sunderland Harriers Senior Men's B team 
 Cameron Lawton213th 46 mins 38 secs Cameron starting in the medium pack with a personal time of 44:01 was first counter in the Sunderland Harriers Senior Men's C team 
 Andrew Hughes316th 49 mins 19 secs Andrew was second counter in the Sunderland Harriers Senior Men's C team 
 Ed Sweeney337th 50 mins 4 secs Ed was third counter in the Sunderland Harriers Senior Men's C team 
 Dale Wilkinson413th 52 mins 48 secs Dale was fourth counter in the Sunderland Harriers Senior Men's C team 
 Dean Phillips480th 56 mins 47 secs Dean was fifth counter in the Sunderland Harriers Senior Men's C team  
 Allan McManus504th 56 mins 47 secs Allan was final counter in the Sunderland Harriers Senior Men's C team  
 Paul Redman524th 1 hr 0 mins 26 secs Paul was first counter in the incomplete Sunderland Harriers Senior Men's D team  
 Trevor Barrs532nd 1 hr 2 mins 45 secs Trevor was second counter in the incomplete Sunderland Harriers Senior Men's D team  

Recent Competitions