Logo

Competition

North East Harrier League 5 (This event was originally 12/02/2021)

Date - Sat, Jan 8th 2022.

Venue is Thornley Hall Farm


34 Results

 Seth 28th 8 mins 2 secs  
 Oliver 34th 8 mins 59 secs  
 Oscar 36th 9 mins 9 secs  
 Lexie 11th 7 mins 0 secs  
 Joshua 5th 15 mins 26 secs Josh was first counter in the Sunderland Harriers' U13 A team that finished first  
 Adam 7th 18 mins 9 secs Adam running from the fast pack was first counter in the Sunderland Harriers' U17 team that finished third with a personal time of 15min39sec  
 Jude 8th 15 mins 44 secs Jude was second counter in the Sunderland Harriers' U13 A team that finished first  
 Ben 13th 16 mins 16 secs Ben was final counter in the Sunderland Harriers' U13 A team that finished first  
 Dillon 14th 18 mins 54 secs Dillon was second counter in the Sunderland Harriers' U17 team that finished third  
 Samuel 14th 16 mins 18 secs Sam was first counter in the Sunderland Harriers' U13 B team that finished sixth  
 Joe 18th 15 mins 37 secs Joe running from the fast pack as an U15 finished with a personal time of 13min57sec in an incomplete team 
 Brandon 22nd 21 mins 37 secs Brandon was final counter in the Sunderland Harriers' U17 team that finished third  
 William 26th 17 mins 0 secs William was second counter in the Sunderland Harriers' U13 B team that finished sixth  
 Lucas 39th 18 mins 2 secs Lucas was final counter in the Sunderland Harriers' U13 B team that finished sixth  
 Cameron 200th 49 mins 33 secs Cameron was final counter in the Sunderland Harriers' Senior Men's B team  
 Hannah 29th 24 mins 56 secs Hannah ran as an U15 in an incomplete team 
 Elizabeth 31st 21 mins 32 secs Elizabeth was first counter in the Sunderland Harriers' U13 incomplete team 
 Caitlin 35th 22 mins 54 secs Caitlin was second counter in the Sunderland Harriers' U13 incomplete team 
 Jessica Fox30th 35 mins 23 secs Jessica running from the fast pack was first counter in the Sunderland Harriers' team that finished ninth with a personal time of 30min23sec  
 Colleen Compson80th 36 mins 47 secs Colleen was second counter in the Sunderland Harriers' team that finished ninth 
 Vikki Cotton230th 43 mins 26 secs Vikki was third counter in the Sunderland Harriers' team that finished ninth 
 Doreen Dickinson235th 43 mins 56 secs Doreen was final counter in the Sunderland Harriers' team that finished ninth 
 Joseph Pomfret4th 40 mins 55 secs Joe running from the medium pack was first counter in the Sunderland Harriers' team that finished third with a personal time of 38min25sec  
 Stephen Jackson8th 41 mins 39 secs Stephen running from the fast pack was second counter in the Sunderland Harriers' team that finished third with a personal time of 36min39sec  
 Nathan Reed22nd 43 mins 19 secs Nathan running from the fast pack was third counter in the Sunderland Harriers' team that finished third with a personal time of 38min19sec  
 Christopher Bell34th 44 mins 12 secs Chris running from the medium pack was fourth counter in the Sunderland Harriers' team that finished third with a personal time of 41min42sec  
 David Lash53rd 44 mins 58 secs David was fifth counter in the Sunderland Harriers' team that finished third 
 Mark Head59th 45 mins 3 secs Mark was final counter in the Sunderland Harriers' team that finished third 
 Paul Merrison79th 45 mins 34 secs Paul was first counter in the Sunderland Harriers' B team  
 Paul Redman104th 46 mins 14 secs Paul was second counter in the Sunderland Harriers' B team  
 Sam Thurlbeck115th 46 mins 37 secs Sam running from the fast pack was third counter in the Sunderland Harriers' B team with a personal time of 41min37sec 
 Andrew Hughes152nd 47 mins 52 secs Andrew was fourth counter in the Sunderland Harriers' B team  
 Dale Wilkinson178th 48 mins 46 secs Dale was fifth counter in the Sunderland Harriers' B team  
 Michael Edwards203rd 49 mins 37 secs Michael running from the fast pack was first counter in the Sunderland Harriers' incomplete C team with a personal time of 44min37sec 

Recent Competitions