Logo

Competition

North East Harrier League 1

Date - Sat, Sep 25th 2021.

Venue is Wrekenton


44 Results

 Alex 6th 7 mins 0 secs  
 Kieran 12th 7 mins 14 secs  
 Oliver 21st 7 mins 33 secs  
 Ethan 28th 7 mins 52 secs  
 Charlie 46th 8 mins 55 secs  
 Seth 54th 11 mins 37 secs  
 Molly 11th 7 mins 25 secs  
 Ruby 48th 9 mins 17 secs  
 Adam  3rd 17 mins 27 secs Adam was first counter for the Sunderland Harriers U17 team that finished 3rd.  
 Joe 17th 10 mins 8 secs Joe ran as an U15 
 Dillon 17th 19 mins 56 secs Dillon was second counter for the Sunderland Harriers U17 team that finished 3rd.  
 Jude 23rd 10 mins 41 secs Jude was our 1st counter for the Sunderland Harriers U13 team that finished 8th.  
 Brandon 30th 24 mins 39 secs Brandon was third counter for the Sunderland Harriers U17 team that finished 3rd.  
 Ben 36th 11 mins 12 secs Ben was our second counter for the Sunderland Harriers U13 team that finished 8th.  
 William 47th 11 mins 42 secs William was our third counter for the Sunderland Harriers U13 team that finished 8th.  
 Matthew 57th 12 mins 37 secs Matthew ran as an U13  
 Cameron 396th 48 mins 58 secs Cameron ran for the Senior Men's team 
 Elizabeth 28th 13 mins 26 secs Elizabeth was our first counter for the Sunderland Harriers U13 team that finished 7th.  
 Hannah 39th 15 mins 22 secs Hannah ran as an U15 
 Harriet 50th 15 mins 7 secs Harriet was our second counter for the Sunderland Harriers U13 team that finished 7th.  
 Caitlin 55th 15 mins 34 secs Caitlin was our third counter for the Sunderland Harriers U13 team that finished 7th.  
 Liam Taylor9th 35 mins 30 secs Liam was our first counter running from the medium pack achieving a personal actual time of 33min00sec for the Sunderland Harriers Senior Men's team that finished 2nd.  
 Michael Barker22nd 37 mins 6 secs Michael was our second counter running from the medium pack achieving a personal actual time of 34min36sec for the Sunderland Harriers Senior Men's team that finished 2nd.  
 Christopher Bell40th 38 mins 14 secs Chris was third counter running for the Sunderland Harriers Senior Men's team that finished 2nd.  
 Chris Auld51st 38 mins 40 secs Chris was fourth counter running from the medium pack achieving a personal actual time of 36min10sec for the Sunderland Harriers Senior Men's team that finished 2nd.  
 David Lash53rd 38 mins 45 secs David was fifth counter running for the Sunderland Harriers Senior Men's team that finished 2nd.  
 Craig Gunn80th 39 mins 26 secs Craig was sixth counter running from the fast pack achieving a personal actual time of 34min26sec for the Sunderland Harriers Senior Men's team that finished 2nd.  
 Michael Edwards104th 39 mins 58 secs Michael ran from the medium pack achieving a personal actual time of 37min28sec  
 Steve Rankin106th 40 mins 5 secs Steve ran from the fast pack achieving an actual time of 35min05sec.  
 Ed Sweeney166th 41 mins 38 secs  
 Steve McMahon182nd 41 mins 56 secs Steve ran from the medium pack achieving an actual time of 39min26sec.  
 Andrew Hughes202nd 42 mins 26 secs  
 Allan McManus236th 43 mins 33 secs  
 Dale Wilkinson246th 43 mins 53 secs  
 Karl Robinson263rd 44 mins 19 secs  
 Paul Redman330th 46 mins 26 secs  
 Jessica Fox 2nd 26 mins 32 secs Jessica was our first counter for the Sunderland Harriers SW team that finished 3rd.  
 Linda Mudford28th 29 mins 33 secs Linda was our second counter for the Sunderland Harriers SW team that finished 3rd.  
 Colleen Compson58th 30 mins 59 secs Colleen was our third counter for the Sunderland Harriers SW team that finished 3rd.  
 Hayley Dobinson76th 31 mins 29 secs Hayley was our fourth counter for the Sunderland Harriers SW team that finished 3rd.  
 Alyson West126th 33 mins 10 secs  
 Natasha Steel157th 33 mins 48 secs  
 Catherine Purdy193rd 35 mins 17 secs  
 Doreen Dickinson266th 38 mins 18 secs  

Recent Competitions