Logo

Competition

NEMAA Road Relays

Date - Wed, May 4th 2016.

At Bedewell Park, Jarrow


30 Results

 Kim Fox7th 45 mins 17 secs Kim was first counter in the F45-54 B team that finished 32nd overall in race 1. Her individual time was 15min 15sec 
 Debra James7th 45 mins 17 secs Debra was second counter in the F45-54 B team that finished 32nd overall in race 1. Her individual time was 14min 56sec 
 Denise Forster7th 45 mins 17 secs Denise was third counter in the F45-54 B team that finished 32nd overall in race 1. Her individual time was 15min 06sec 
 Vikki Cotton9th 39 mins 40 secs Vikki was first counter in the F35-44 A team that finished 10th overall in race 1. Her individual time was 12min 58sec 
 Colleen Compson9th 39 mins 40 secs Colleen was second counter in the F35-44 A team that finished 10th overall in race 1. Her individual time was 13min 37sec 
 Vicky Haswell9th 39 mins 40 secs Vicky was third counter in the F35-44 A team that finished 10th overall in race 1. Her individual time was 13min 05sec 
 Susan Clughen11th 50 mins 1 secs Susan was first counter in the F45-54 A team that finished 39th overall in race 1. Her individual time was 15min 59sec 
 Mandy Roche11th 50 mins 1 secs Mandy was second counter in the F45-54 A team that finished 39th overall in race 1. Her individual time was 15min 38sec 
 Maureen Hern11th 50 mins 1 secs Maureen was third counter in the F45-54 A team that finished 39th overall in race 1. Her individual time was 18min 24sec 
 Catherine Morris15th 42 mins 15 secs Catherine was first counter in the F35-44 B team that finished 19th overall in race 1. Her individual time was 14min 06sec 
 Angela Calvert15th 42 mins 15 secs Angela was second counter in the F35-44 B team that finished 19th overall in race 1. Her individual time was 13min 58sec 
 Emma North15th 42 mins 15 secs Emma was third counter in the F35-44 B team that finished 19th overall in race 1. Her individual time was 14min 11sec 
 Paul Collins 1st 34 mins 18 secs Paul was first counter in the M55-64 A team that finished 13th overall in race 2. His individual time was 11min 07sec 
 Paul Merrison 1st 34 mins 18 secs Paul was second counter in the M55-64 A team that finished 13th overall in race 2. His individual time was 10min 55sec 
 Steve Coxon 1st 34 mins 18 secs Steve was third counter in the M55-64 A team that finished 13th overall in race 2. His individual time was 12min 16sec 
 Jim Wightman 2nd 42 mins 2 secs Jim was first counter in the M+65 A team that finished 17th overall in race 1. His individual time was 14min 17sec 
 William Bittlestone 2nd 42 mins 2 secs Bill was second counter in the M+65 A team that finished 17th overall in race 1. His individual time was 14min 13sec 
 David White 2nd 42 mins 2 secs David was third counter in the M+65 A team that finished 17th overall in race 1. His individual time was 13min 32sec 
 Timothy Field 3rd 31 mins 41 secs Tim was first counter in the M45-54 A team that finished 4th overall in race 2. His individual time was 10min 36sec 
 Michael Thompson 3rd 31 mins 41 secs Michael was second counter in the M45-54 A team that finished 4th overall in race 2. His individual time was 10min 12sec 
 Alan Knebel 3rd 31 mins 41 secs Alan was third counter in the M45-54 A team that finished 4th overall in race 2. His individual time was 10min 53sec 
 Peter Richardson 3rd 39 mins 9 secs Peter was first counter in the M55-64 B team that finished 41st overall in race 2. His individual time was 12min 37sec 
 Anthony Thompson 3rd 39 mins 9 secs Tony was second counter in the M55-64 B team that finished 41st overall in race 2. His individual time was 12min 18sec 
 Leonard Christopher 3rd 39 mins 9 secs Len was third counter in the M55-64 B team that finished 41st overall in race 2. His individual time was 14min 14sec 
 Alan Hodgson12th 36 mins 15 secs Alan was first counter in the M45-54 B team that finished 26th overall in race 2. His individual time was 11min 02sec 
 Kevin Carrahar12th 36 mins 15 secs Kevin was second counter in the M45-54 B team that finished 26th overall in race 2. His individual time was 12min 53sec 
 Dean Phillips12th 36 mins 15 secs Dean was third counter in the M45-54 B team that finished 26th overall in race 2. His individual time was 12min 20sec 
 Paul Pickford15th 36 mins 19 secs Paul was first counter in the M35-44 A team that finished 28th overall in race 2. His individual time was 12min 19sec 
 Tony Allinson15th 36 mins 19 secs Tony was second counter in the M35-44 A team that finished 28th overall in race 2. His individual time was 11min 29sec 
 James Johnson15th 36 mins 19 secs Jim was third counter in the M35-44 A team that finished 28th overall in race 2. His individual time was 11min 58sec 

Recent Competitions