Logo

Competition

NEMAA Open Road Relay Championships

Date - Wed, May 1st 2019.

Entries extended to 25/04/2019


25 Results

 Colleen Compson8th 39 mins 23 secs Colleen ran 1st leg for the Harriett's W35 A team with a personal time of 13min20sec 
 Vikki Cotton8th 39 mins 23 secs Vikki ran 2nd leg for the Harriett's W35 A team with a personal time of 13min18sec 
 Nicola Woodward8th 39 mins 23 secs Nicki ran 3rd leg for the Harriett's W35 A team with a personal time of 12min45sec 
 Maria Davis28th 45 mins 51 secs Maria ran 1st leg for the Harriett's W35 B team with a personal time of 13min49sec  
 Sharon Preece28th 45 mins 51 secs Sharon ran 2nd leg for the Harriett's W35 B team with a personal time of 17min00sec  
 Doreen Dickinson28th 45 mins 51 secs Doreen ran 3rd leg for the Harriett's W35 B team with a personal time of 15min02sec  
 Ian Dixon 1st 29 mins 50 secs Ian ran 1st leg for the Men's M35 A team with a personal time of 9min55sec  
 Michael Barker 1st 29 mins 50 secs Michael ran 2nd leg for the Men's M35 A team with a personal time of 9min59sec  
 Steve McMahon 1st 29 mins 50 secs Steve ran 3rd leg for the Men's M35 A team with a personal time of 9min56sec  
 Michael Thompson 3rd 31 mins 0 secs Michael ran 1st leg for the Men's M45 B team which finished 1st M45-54 team, with a personal time of 10min19sec  
 Robert Walker 3rd 31 mins 0 secs Michael ran 2nd leg for the Men's M45 B team which finished 1st M45-54 team, with a personal time of 10min08sec  
 Paul Blakey 3rd 31 mins 0 secs Paul ran 3rd leg for the Men's M45 B team which finished 1st M45-54 team, with a personal time of 10min33sec  
 Chris Jackson8th 32 mins 17 secs Chris ran 1st leg for the Men's M35 C team which finished 5th M35-44 team, with a personal time of 10min15sec  
 Steven Gordon8th 32 mins 17 secs Steven ran 2nd leg for the Men's M35 C team which finished 5th M35-44 team, with a personal time of 11min10sec  
 Sam Thurlbeck8th 32 mins 17 secs Sam ran 3rd leg for the Men's M35 C team which finished 5th M35-44 team, with a personal time of 10min52sec  
 Paul Collins17th 33 mins 57 secs Paul ran 1st leg for the Men's M45 D team which finished 4th M45-54 team, with a personal time of 10min54sec  
 Alan Knebel17th 33 mins 57 secs Alan ran 2nd leg for the Men's M45 D team which finished 4th M45-54 team, with a personal time of 11min37sec  
 Darren Stoker17th 33 mins 57 secs Darren ran 3rd leg for the Men's M45 D team which finished 4th M45-54 team, with a personal time of 11min26sec  
 Tony Allinson26th 35 mins 50 secs Tony ran 2nd leg for the Men's M35 E team with a personal time of 11min45sec  
 Darren Fletcher26th 35 mins 50 secs Darren ran 3rd leg for the Men's M35 E team with a personal time of 11min48sec  
 Allan McManus26th 35 mins 50 secs Allan ran 1st leg for the Men's M35 E team with a personal time of 12min17sec  
 Andrew Hughes47th 12 mins 24 secs Andrew ran in an incomplete M35 team 
 Barry Marlee49th 12 mins 35 secs Barry ran in an incomplete M45 team 
 Dean Phillips51st 13 mins 5 secs Dean ran in an incomplete M45 team 
 Lee Colman58th 14 mins 18 secs Lee ran in an incomplete M35 team 

Recent Competitions