Logo

Competition

North East Harrier League 4

Date - Sat, Nov 27th 2021.

Venue is Aykley Heads


27 Results

 Seth 20th 6 mins 45 secs  
 Adam 13th 21 mins 54 secs Adam ran from the fast pack as an U17 in an incomplete team with a personal time of 19min04sec 
 Dillon 21st 23 mins 19 secs Dillon ran as an U17 in an incomplete team 
 Joe 22nd 16 mins 23 secs Joe ran from the fast pack as an U15 in an incomplete team with a personal time of 14min43sec  
 Alexander 58th 45 mins 15 secs Alex running from the medium pack as an U20 was fifth counter in the Sunderland Harriers' Mens' team that finished third with a personal time of 42min40sec 
 Connor 96th 46 mins 19 secs Connor ran as an U20 for Sunderland Harriers' Men  
 Cameron 110th 46 mins 36 secs Cameron ran as an U20 for Sunderland Harriers' Men  
 Elizabeth 7th 18 mins 1 secs Elizabeth ran as an U13 in an incomplete team 
 Caitlin 17th 23 mins 5 secs Caitlin ran as an U13 in an incomplete team 
 Hannah 22nd 24 mins 11 secs Hannah ran as an U15 in an incomplete team  
 Jessica Fox31st 36 mins 24 secs Jessica ran from the fast pack as first counter for the Sunderland Harriers' Womens' team that finished eighth with a personal time of 31min09sec 
 Hayley Dobinson74th 37 mins 31 secs Hayley was second counter for the Sunderland Harriers' Womens' team that finished eighth 
 Linda Mudford110th 38 mins 32 secs Linda ran from the fast pack as third counter for the Sunderland Harriers' Womens' team that finished eighth with a personal time of 33min17sec 
 Alyson West163rd 41 mins 35 secs Linda was final counter for the Sunderland Harriers' Womens' team that finished eighth  
 Joseph Pomfret16th 41 mins 55 secs Joseph was first counter in the Sunderland Harriers' Mens' team that finished third 
 Owen Walpole33rd 43 mins 41 secs Owen was second counter in the Sunderland Harriers' Mens' team that finished third 
 Stephen Jackson40th 44 mins 20 secs Stephen running from the fast pack was third counter in the Sunderland Harriers' Mens' team that finished third with a personal time of 39min05sec 
 Nathan Reed44th 44 mins 36 secs Nathan running from the fast pack was fourth counter in the Sunderland Harriers' Mens' team that finished third with a personal time of 39min21sec 
 Paul Redman75th 45 mins 53 secs Paul was final counter in the Sunderland Harriers' Mens' team that finished third  
 Mark Anderson84th 46 mins 4 secs Mark ran from the fast pack for Sunderland Harriers' Men with a personal time of 40min49sec 
 Mark Head122nd 46 mins 51 secs  
 Michael Edwards129th 46 mins 56 secs Michael running from the fast pack for Sunderland Harriers' Men finished with a personal time of 41min41sec 
 Michael Rodenby133rd 47 mins 6 secs Michael running from the medium pack for Sunderland Harriers' Men finished with a personal time of 44min31sec 
 Sam Thurlbeck137th 47 mins 15 secs Sam running from the fast pack for Sunderland Harriers' Men finished with a personal time of 42min00sec 
 Andrew Hughes218th 49 mins 56 secs  
 Christopher Bell223rd 50 mins 4 secs Chris running from the medium pack for Sunderland Harriers' Men finished with a personal time of 47min29sec 
 Dale Wilkinson241st 50 mins 34 secs  

Recent Competitions