Logo

Competition

Start Fitness North East Harrier League - Alnwick Castle

Date - Sat, Mar 2nd 2019.

Cross Country for most age groups including U11, U13, U15, U17, U20, Seniors and Veterans


32 Results

 Isabel 11th 4 mins 42 secs  
 Mia 33rd 5 mins 24 secs  
 Kate 57th 6 mins 18 secs  
 William 40th 5 mins 15 secs  
 Matthew 54th 5 mins 44 secs  
 Joe 16th 15 mins 20 secs Joe was 1st counter in the U13 team that finished 7th 
 Jak 24th 15 mins 35 secs Jak was 2nd counter in the U13 team that finished 7th 
 Cameron 24th 17 mins 4 secs Cameron was running from the fast pack in an actual time of 15min04sec in the incomplete U17 team 
 Rhys 28th 17 mins 34 secs Rhys was running in the incomplete U17 team 
 Harry 29th 16 mins 5 secs Harry was 2nd counter from the fast pack in an actual time of 14min25sec in the U13 team that finished 7th 
 Dillon 32nd 14 mins 47 secs Dillon was running from the fast pack in an actual time of 13min07sec in the incomplete U15 team  
 Leon 43rd 5 mins 18 secs Leon was competing as an U11 
 Adam 46th 15 mins 48 secs Adam was running in the incomplete U15 team  
 Ben 53rd 17 mins 27 secs Ben ran from the fast pack in an actual time of 15min47sec in the U13 race 
 Brandon 59th 18 mins 45 secs Brandon ran in the U13 race 
 Lydia 21st 19 mins 56 secs Lydia was running in the U17/20 race  
 Katie 35th 16 mins 31 secs Katie was running in the U15 race in an incomplete team 
 Evie 53rd 18 mins 5 secs Evie was running from the fast pack in an actual time of 16min25sec in the incomplete U15 team  
 Vicky Haswell41st 34 mins 9 secs Vicky was 1st counter from the fast pack in an actual time of 29min09sec in the Senior women's team that finished 9th 
 Alice Smith53rd 34 mins 24 secs Alice was 2nd counter from the fast pack in an actual time of 29min24sec in the Senior women's team that finished 9th 
 Judith Shotton81st 34 mins 52 secs Judith was 3rd counter in the Senior women's team that finished 9th 
 Michelle O'Neill138th 35 mins 39 secs Michelle was 4th counter in the Senior women's team that finished 9th 
 Vikki Cotton268th 37 mins 45 secs Vikki was running from the fast pack in an actual time of 32min45sec in the Senior Women's race 
 Doreen Dickinson275th 37 mins 52 secs  
 Sharon Preece409th 45 mins 48 secs  
 Paul Redman205th 44 mins 38 secs Paul was 1st counter in the Senior Men's team that finished 10th 
 Tony Allinson235th 45 mins 11 secs Tony was 2nd counter in the Senior Men's team that finished 10th 
 Allan McManus286th 46 mins 7 secs Allan was 3rd counter in the Senior Men's team that finished 10th 
 Chris Davison320th 47 mins 9 secs Chris was 4th counter in the Senior Men's team that finished 10th 
 Karl Robinson356th 48 mins 21 secs Karl was 5th counter in the Senior Men's team that finished 10th 
 Dean Phillips392nd 49 mins 42 secs Dean was 6th counter in the Senior Men's team that finished 10th 
 Barry Marlee397th 50 mins 0 secs  

Recent Competitions