Logo

Competition

Start Fitness North East Harrier League - Thornley Hall Farm - Peterlee

Date - Sat, Feb 9th 2019.

Cross Country for most age groups including U11, U13, U15, U17, U20, Seniors and Veterans


38 Results

 Isabel 6th 6 mins 25 secs  
 Kate 37th 8 mins 28 secs  
 Joe 13th 15 mins 5 secs Joe was competing as a Cross country U13 in an incomplete team 
 Connor 16th 14 mins 53 secs Connor was competing as a Cross Country U15 in an incomplete team, running from the fast pack with an actual time of 13min13sec 
 Cameron 16th 18 mins 53 secs Cameron was competing as a Cross Country U17 in an incomplete team, running from the fast pack with an actual time of 16min23sec 
 Rhys 24th 20 mins 28 secs Rhys was competing as a Cross Country U17 in an incomplete team 
 Jacob 26th 7 mins 0 secs Jacob was competing as a Cross Country U11 
 Adam 32nd 16 mins 4 secs Adam was competing as a Cross Country U15 in an incomplete team 
 Leon 39th 7 mins 18 secs Leon was competing as a Cross country U11 
 William 28th 7 mins 3 secs  
 Matthew 45th 7 mins 35 secs  
 Joshua 46th 7 mins 44 secs  
 Grace  3rd 19 mins 57 secs Grace was competing as a Cross Country U17/20 in an incomplete team 
 Lydia 19th 23 mins 59 secs Lydia was competing as a Cross Country U17/20 in an incomplete team 
 Katie 35th 17 mins 58 secs Katie was competing as a Cross country U13 in an incomplete team 
 Alice Smith21st 33 mins 34 secs Alice was running from the fast pack with an actual time of 28min34sec, as first counter for the Senior Women's team which finished 8th 
 Nicola Woodward48th 33 mins 34 secs Nikki was running from the fast pack with an actual time of 29min32sec, as second counter for the Senior Women's team which finished 8th 
 Nicole Hufton51st 34 mins 41 secs Nicole was running from the medium pack with an actual time of 32min01sec, as third counter for the Senior Women's team which finished 8th 
 Maria Davis133rd 36 mins 35 secs Maria was fourth counter for the Senior Women's team which finished 8th 
 Vikki Cotton208th 39 mins 30 secs Vikki was running from the fast pack with an actual time of 34min30sec 
 Doreen Dickinson210th 39 mins 36 secs  
 Michael Barker6th 38 mins 6 secs Michael was running from the medium pack with an actual time of 35min36sec, as first counter for the Senior Men's team which finished 3rd 
 Sam Thurlbeck38th 41 mins 18 secs Sam was second counter for the Senior Men's team which finished 3rd 
 Graeme Pullan50th 41 mins 49 secs Graeme was running from the medium pack with an actual time of 39min19sec, as third counter for the Senior Men's team which finished 3rd 
 Darren Stoker54th 41 mins 52 secs Darren was fourth counter for the Senior Men's team which finished 3rd 
 Paul Redman56th 41 mins 54 secs Paul was fifth counter for the Senior Men's team which finished 3rd 
 Steve Rankin71st 42 mins 14 secs Steve was running from the medium pack with an actual time of 39min44sec, as sixth counter for the Senior Men's team which finished 3rd 
 David Lash103rd 42 mins 44 secs  
 Darren Fletcher108th 42 mins 48 secs  
 Paul Reineck149th 43 mins 31 secs  
 Allan McManus230th 45 mins 19 secs  
 Tony Allinson238th 45 mins 30 secs  
 Edward Sweeney244th 45 mins 39 secs  
 Dale Wilkinson246th 45 mins 42 secs  
 Karl Robinson288th 47 mins 5 secs  
 Dean Phillips323rd 48 mins 40 secs  
 Barry Marlee360th 50 mins 31 secs  
 Lee Colman439th 57 mins 10 secs  

Recent Competitions