Logo

Competition

NEMAA Open Road Relay Championships

Date - Wed, May 2nd 2018.


31 Results

 Nicola Woodward 1st 35 mins 2 secs Nikki ran 1st leg in a personal time of 11min31sec for the victorious WV35 Harriet's A team 
 Vicky Haswell 1st 35 mins 2 secs Vicky ran 2nd leg in a personal time of 12min05sec for the victorious WV35 Harriet's A team 
 Alice Smith 1st 35 mins 2 secs Alice ran 3rd leg in a personal time of 11min26sec for the victorious WV35 Harriet's A team 
 Judith Shotton6th 44 mins 10 secs Judith ran 1st leg in a personal time of 14min13sec for the WV45 Harriet's A team 
 Doreen Dickinson6th 44 mins 10 secs Doreen ran 2nd leg in a personal time of 15min12sec for the WV45 Harriet's A team 
 Catherine Morris6th 44 mins 10 secs Doreen ran 3rd leg in a personal time of 14min45sec for the WV45 Harriet's A team 
 Colleen Compson7th 39 mins 52 secs Colleen ran 1st leg in a personal time of 13min04sec for the WV35 Harriet's B team 
 Judith Thirlwell7th 39 mins 52 secs Judith ran 2nd leg in a personal time of 13min54sec for the WV35 Harriet's B team 
 Vikki Cotton7th 39 mins 52 secs Vikki ran 3rd leg in a personal time of 12min43sec for the WV35 Harriet's B team 
 Amanda Mackie9th 48 mins 49 secs Amanda ran 1st leg in a personal time of 14min52sec for the WV45 Harriet's B team 
 Deborah New9th 48 mins 49 secs Deborah ran 2nd leg in a personal time of 16min10sec for the WV45 Harriet's B team 
 Sharon Preece9th 48 mins 49 secs Sharon ran 3rd leg in a personal time of 17min47sec for the WV45 Harriet's B team 
 Joanne Wilson22nd 47 mins 43 secs Joanne ran 1st leg in a personal time of 16min07sec for the WV35 Harriet's C team 
 Debbie McRory22nd 47 mins 43 secs Debbie ran 2nd leg in a personal time of 15min53sec for the WV35 Harriet's C team 
 Michelle Squires22nd 47 mins 43 secs Michelle ran 3rd leg in a personal time of 15min43sec for the WV35 Harriet's C team 
 Robert Walker 1st 28 mins 37 secs Robert ran 1st leg in a personal time of 9min54sec for the victorious MV35 Harrier's team 
 Steve McMahon 1st 28 mins 37 secs Steve ran 2nd leg in a personal time of 9min47sec for the victorious MV35 Harrier's team 
 Ian Dixon 1st 28 mins 37 secs Ian ran 3rd leg in a personal time of 9min56sec for the victorious MV35 Harrier's team 
 Michael Thompson 1st 32 mins 10 secs Michael ran 2nd leg in a personal time of 10min43sec for the victorious MV45 Harrier's A team 
 Timothy Field 1st 32 mins 10 secs Tim ran 3rd leg in a personal time of 10min45sec for the victorious MV45 Harrier's A team 
 Paul Blakey 1st 32 mins 10 secs Paul ran 1st leg in a personal time of 10min42sec for the victorious MV45 Harrier's A team 
 Jim Wightman4th 45 mins 46 secs Jim ran 1st leg in a personal time of 14min34sec for the MV65 Harrier's A team 
 William Bittlestone4th 45 mins 46 secs Bill ran 2nd leg in a personal time of 16min27sec for the MV65 Harrier's A team 
 Peter Richardson4th 45 mins 46 secs Peter ran 3rd leg in a personal time of 14min45sec for the MV65 Harrier's A team 
 Leonard Christopher6th 48 mins 58 secs Len ran 1st leg in a personal time of 17min08sec for the MV65 Harrier's B team 
 Brian Long6th 48 mins 58 secs Brian ran 2nd leg in a personal time of 16min48sec for the MV65 Harrier's B team 
 Eddie Maddison6th 48 mins 58 secs Eddie ran 3rd leg in a personal time of 15min02sec for the MV65 Harrier's B team 
 Paul Pickford16th 37 mins 58 secs Paul ran 1st leg in a personal time of 11min56sec for the MV45 Harrier's C team 
 Dean Phillips16th 37 mins 58 secs Dean ran 2nd leg in a personal time of 13min03sec for the MV45 Harrier's C team 
 Barry Marlee16th 37 mins 58 secs Barry ran 3rd leg in a personal time of 12min59sec for the MV45 Harrier's C team 
 Paul Collins 3rd 10 mins 54 secs Paul ran for the incomplete MV45 Harrier's B team 

Recent Competitions