Logo

Competition

Start Fitness North East Harrier League - Thornley Hall Farm - Peterlee

Date - Sat, Feb 10th 2018.

Cross Country for most age groups including U11, U13, U15, U17, U20, Seniors and Veterans


26 Results

 Robert 6th 28 mins 33 secs Robert was competing from the slow pack in an incomplete U15 team  
 Joshua 15th 14 mins 40 secs Josh was 1st counter running from the fast pack with an actual time of 13min00sec in the U15 team which came 6th 
 Oliver 18th 7 mins 29 secs Oliver was competing as an U11 
 Dillon 18th 15 mins 45 secs Dillon was competing from the fast pack with an actual time of 14min05sec as an U13 in an incomplete team 
 Cameron 24th 15 mins 34 secs Cameron was 2nd counter running from the fast pack with an actual time of 13min54sec in the U15 team which came 6th 
 Rhys 27th 15 mins 56 secs Rhys was 3rd counter running from the slow pack in the U15 team which came 6th 
 James 40th 8 mins 12 secs James was competing as an U11 
 Jak 48th 18 mins 20 secs Jak was competing from the slow pack as an U13 in an incomplete team 
 Jacob 35th 8 mins 4 secs Oliver was competing as an U11 
 Connor 45th 8 mins 28 secs  
 Leon 53rd 9 mins 4 secs  
 Lydia 21st 16 mins 49 secs Lydia was 1st counter running from the slow pack in the U15 team which came 5th 
 Evie 28th 17 mins 50 secs Evie was 2nd counter running from the slow pack in the U15 team which came 5th 
 Freya 31st 19 mins 39 secs Freya was 3rd counter running from the slow pack in the U15 team which came 5th 
 Jessica 44th 21 mins 50 secs Jessica was competing from the slow pack as an U13 in an incomplete team 
 Martin Blenkinsopp30th 42 mins 48 secs Martin was 1st counter running from the slow pack as an MV45 in the Senior Men's team which came 10th 
 Ian Ritchie49th 43 mins 42 secs Ian was 2nd counter running from the fast pack with an actual time of 38min42sec as an MV35 in the Senior Men's team which came 6th 
 Paul Redman114th 45 mins 28 secs Paul was 3rd counter running from the medium pack with an actual time of 42min58sec as an MV50 in the Senior Men's team which came 6th 
 Craig Harriman178th 47 mins 25 secs Craig was 4th counter running from the fast pack with an actual time of 42min25sec in the Senior Men's team which came 10th 
 Graeme Pullan189th 47 mins 34 secs Graeme was 5th counter running from the slow pack in the Senior Men's team which came 10th 
 Allan McManus225th 48 mins 47 secs Allan was 6th counter running from the slow pack as an MV35 in the Senior Men's team which came 10th 
 Shaun Bagley273rd 51 mins 20 secs Shaun was competing from the slow pack in an incomplete team 
 Nicola Woodward18th 34 mins 8 secs Nikki was 1st counter running from the fast pack with an actual time of 30min48sec as an FV35 in the victorious Senior Women's team 
 Lauren Flaxen38th 34 mins 57 secs Lauren was 2nd counter running from the slow pack in the victorious Senior Women's team 
 Vikki Cotton49th 35 mins 21 secs Vikki was 3rd counter running from the medium pack with an actual time of 33min41sec as an FV35 in the victorious Senior Women's team 
 Linda Mudford50th 35 mins 23 secs Linda was 4th counter running from the fast pack with an actual time of 32min03sec as an FV35 in the victorious Senior Women's team 

Recent Competitions