Logo

Competition

Start Fitness North East Harrier League - Aykley Heads

Date - Sat, Nov 18th 2017.

Cross Country for most age groups including U11, U13, U15, U17, U20, Seniors and Veterans


53 Results

 Sarah 5th 23 mins 56 secs Sarah was running from the medium pack with an actual time of 22min31sec and was 1st counter for the 1st placed U17 team  
 Hannah 6th 24 mins 10 secs Hannah was running from the slow pack and was 2nd counter for the 1st placed U17 team  
 Eve 7th 24 mins 23 secs Eve was running from the medium pack with an actual time of 22min58sec and was 3rd counter for the 1st placed U17 team  
 Evie 25th 16 mins 42 secs Evia was running from the fast pack with an actual time of 15min02sec and was 1st counter for the 6th placed U13 A team 
 Layla 28th 5 mins 53 secs Layla was running as an U11 
 Lydia 29th 16 mins 59 secs Lydia was running from the slow pack and was 2nd counter for the 6th placed U15 A team 
 Catherine 31st 17 mins 9 secs Catherine was running from the slow pack 
 Freya 40th 18 mins 36 secs Freya was running from the slow pack and was 3rd counter for the 6th placed U15 A team 
 Sophie 41st 18 mins 54 secs Sophie was running from the slow pack and was 1st counter for the 9th placed U15 B team 
 Grace 42nd 18 mins 55 secs Grace was running from the slow pack and was 2nd counter for the 9th placed U15 B team 
 Ruth 45th 19 mins 40 secs Ruth was running from the slow pack and was 3rd counter for the 9th placed U15 B team 
 Hannah 47th 6 mins 28 secs Hannah was running as an U11 
 Rose 40th 6 mins 20 secs  
 Henry 11th 5 mins 17 secs  
 Connor 41st 6 mins 3 secs  
 Jacob 57th 6 mins 31 secs  
 Dillon  1st 13 mins 48 secs Dillon was running from the slow pack and was 1st counter for the U13 team 
 Joe 20th 5 mins 25 secs Joe was running as an U11 
 Joshua 32nd 15 mins 2 secs Josh was running from the fast pack with an actual time of 13min22sec and was 1st counter for the 9th placed U15 team 
 Rhys 33rd 15 mins 3 secs Rhys was running from the slow pack and was 2nd counter for the 9th placed U15 team 
 Cameron 34th 15 mins 6 secs Cameron was running from the fast pack with an actual time of 13min26sec and was 3rd counter for the 9th placed U15 team 
 Joe 37th 15 mins 12 secs Joe was running from the slow pack 
 Max 39th 16 mins 1 secs Max was running from the slow pack and was 2nd counter for the U13 team 
 Sean Mackie45th 41 mins 44 secs Sean was running as an U20 from the medium pack with an actual time of 39min09sec and was 3rd counter for the 5th placed Senior team 
 James 52nd 6 mins 17 secs James was running as an U11 
 Sam 61st 6 mins 35 secs Sam was running as an U11 
 Jak 76th 18 mins 40 secs Jak was running from the slow pack and was 3rd counter for the U13 team 
 Alice Smith10th 31 mins 26 secs Alice was running as an Senior from the fast pack with an actual time of 27min56sec and was 1st counter for the 4th placed Senior team  
 Linda Mudford16th 32 mins 16 secs Linda was running as a WV35 from the slow pack and was 2nd counter for the 4th placed Senior team  
 Vicky Haswell49th 33 mins 53 secs Vicky was running as a WV35 from the fast pack with an actual time of 30min23sec and was 3rd counter for the 4th placed Senior team  
 Bev Martin59th 34 mins 5 secs Bev was running as a WV40 from the medium pack with an actual time of 32min20sec and was 4th counter for the 4th placed Senior team  
 Vikki Cotton92nd 34 mins 50 secs Vikki was running as a WV35 from the medium pack with an actual time of 33min05sec and was 1st counter for the 14th placed Senior B team  
 Judith Shotton196th 38 mins 10 secs Judith was running as a WV50 from the slow pack and was 2nd counter for the 14th placed Senior B team 
 Catherine Purdy211th 38 mins 37 secs Catherine was running as a Senior from the slow pack and was 3rd counter for the 14th placed Senior B team  
 Lucie Forster244th 40 mins 10 secs Lucie was running as a WV35 from the slow pack and was 4th counter for the 14th placed Senior B team  
 Ian Dixon29th 40 mins 58 secs Ian was running as a MV40 from the fast pack with an actual time of 35min49sec and was 1st counter for the 5th placed Senior team 
 Steven Gordon42nd 41 mins 37 secs Steven was running as a MV45 from the slow pack and was 2nd counter for the 5th placed Senior team 
 Christopher Bell50th 41 mins 49 secs Chris was running as an U20 from the medium pack with an actual time of 39min14sec and was 4th counter for the 5th placed Senior team 
 David White63rd 33 mins 7 secs David ran as a MV65 in the shorter women's race 
 Matthew Devlin86th 42 mins 55 secs Matthew was running as a Senior from the fast pack with an actual time of 37min45sec and was 5th counter for the 5th placed Senior team 
 Robert Walker89th 42 mins 58 secs Robert was running as a MV45 from the fast pack with an actual time of 37min48sec and was 6th counter for the 5th placed Senior team 
 Paul Merrison127th 43 mins 43 secs Paul was running as a MV55 from the medium pack with an actual time of 41min08sec and was 1st counter for the 15th placed Senior B team 
 Paul Redman178th 44 mins 41 secs Paul was running as a MV50 from the medium pack with an actual time of 42min06sec and was 2nd counter for the 15th placed Senior B team 
 Leonard Christopher216th 38 mins 48 secs Len ran as a MV70 in the shorter women's team  
 Craig Harriman272nd 46 mins 20 secs Craig was running as a Senior from the fast pack with an actual time of 41min10sec and was 3rd counter for the 15th placed Senior B team 
 Peter Shaw278th 46 mins 30 secs Peter was running as an MV35 from the slow pack and was 4th counter for the 15th placed Senior B team 
 Steve McMahon282nd 46 mins 34 secs Steve was running as a MV35 from the medium pack with an actual time of 43min59sec and was 5th counter for the 15th placed Senior B team 
 Karl Robinson313th 47 mins 39 secs Karl was running as a MV45 from the slow pack and was 6th counter for the 15th placed Senior B team 
 Shaun Bagley336th 48 mins 33 secs Shaun was running as a Senior from the slow pack 
 Allan McManus349th 48 mins 59 secs Allan was running as a MV35 from the slow pack 
 George Harden379th 50 mins 6 secs George was running as a MV55 from the slow pack 
 Mark Head382nd 50 mins 11 secs Mark was running as a MV40 from the medium pack with an actual time of 47min41sec 
 Barry Marlee474th 55 mins 2 secs Barry was running as a MV45 from the slow pack 

Recent Competitions