Logo

Competition

Start Fitness North East Harrier League - Aykley Heads

Date - Sat, Nov 23rd 2019.

Cross Country for most age groups including U11, U13, U15, U17, U20, Seniors and Veterans


50 Results

 Ben 15th 5 mins 50 secs Ben ran as an U11 
 Joe 20th 17 mins 49 secs Joe ran in an incomplete U13 team from the fast pack with a personal time of 16min09sec 
 Jacob 23rd 17 mins 54 secs Jacob ran in an incomplete U13 team from the slow pack 
 Harry 24th 15 mins 37 secs Harry running from the slow pack was first counter in U15 team which finished 7th 
 Rhys 24th 24 mins 26 secs Rhys ran from the slow pack in an incomplete U17 team  
 Cameron 26th 25 mins 8 secs Cameron ran from the fast pack in a personal time of 22min38sec in an incomplete U17 team  
 Jak 28th 15 mins 47 secs Jak running from the slow pack was second counter in U15 team which finished 7th 
 Dillon 38th 16 mins 22 secs Dillon running from the fast pack in a personal time of 14min42sec was third counter in U15 team which finished 7th 
 Benjamin 53rd 18 mins 1 secs Benjamin ran from the slow pack as an U15  
 Brandon 56th 18 mins 15 secs Brandon ran from the slow pack as an U15  
 Josh 29th 6 mins 7 secs  
 William 51st 6 mins 40 secs  
 Matthew 67th 7 mins 26 secs  
 Isabel 9th 5 mins 42 secs Isabel ran as an U11 
 Evie 22nd 28 mins 55 secs Evie ran from the slow pack in an incomplete U17/U20 team  
 Lydia 29th 32 mins 38 secs Lydia ran from the slow pack in an incomplete U17/U20 team  
 Hannah 56th 23 mins 29 secs Hannah ran in an incomplete U13 team from the slow pack 
 Kate 40th 7 mins 15 secs  
 Chris Jackson 3rd 44 mins 8 secs Chris running from the slow pack was first counter in the Senior Men's team which finished 4th 
 Michael Laws7th 45 mins 20 secs Michael running from the slow pack was second counter in the Senior Men's team which finished 4th 
 Steve Rankin22nd 46 mins 58 secs Steve running from the fast pack in a personal time of 41min53sec was third counter in the Senior Men's team which finished 4th 
 Callum Thom87th 49 mins 47 secs Callum running from the medium pack in a personal time of 47min17sec was fourth counter in the Senior Men's team which finished 4th 
 Craig Gunn97th 50 mins 1 secs Craig running from the fast pack in a personal time of 44min56sec was fifth counter in the Senior Men's team which finished 4th 
 Andrew Powell100th 50 mins 6 secs Andrew running from the fast pack in a personal time of 45min01sec was sixth counter in the Senior Men's team which finished 4th 
 Darren Fletcher119th 50 mins 44 secs Darren ran from the slow pack 
 David Wilkinson122nd 50 mins 48 secs David ran from the medium pack in a personal time of 48min18sec  
 Kris Cantle132nd 51 mins 8 secs Kris ran from the slow pack 
 David Lash136th 51 mins 13 secs David ran from the slow pack 
 Martin Blenkinsopp155th 51 mins 33 secs Martin ran from the slow pack 
 Paul Reineck173rd 52 mins 0 secs Paul ran from the slow pack 
 Steve McMahon183rd 52 mins 23 secs Steve ran from the fast pack in a personal time of 47min18sec  
 Graeme Pullan194th 52 mins 46 secs Graeme ran from the medium pack in a personal time of 50min16sec  
 Dale Wilkinson271st 55 mins 9 secs Dale ran from the slow pack  
 Allan McManus277th 55 mins 40 secs Allan ran from the slow pack  
 Andrew Hughes289th 56 mins 25 secs Andrew ran from the slow pack  
 Karl Robinson298th 56 mins 41 secs Karl ran from the slow pack  
 Shaun Bagley316th 57 mins 34 secs Shaun ran from the slow pack  
 Dean Phillips365th 1 hr 0 mins 20 secs Dean ran from the slow pack  
 Tony Allinson381st 1 hr 0 mins 54 secs Tony ran from the slow pack  
 Lee Colman498th 1 hr 10 mins 48 secs Lee ran from the slow pack  
 Bev Martin21st 36 mins 13 secs Bev running from the slow pack was first counter in the Senior Women's team which finished 4th 
 Jennifer Tomlin84th 39 mins 12 secs Jennifer running from the medium pack in a personal time of 36min47sec was second counter in the Senior Women's team which finished 4th 
 Judith Thirlwell96th 39 mins 29 secs Judith running from the medium pack in a personal time of 37min04sec was third counter in the Senior Women's team which finished 4th 
 Colleen Compson101st 39 mins 40 secs Colleen running from the slow pack was fourth counter in the Senior Women's team which finished 4th 
 Vikki Cotton234th 43 mins 59 secs Vikki ran from the medium pack in a personal time of 41min34sec  
 Doreen Dickinson239th 44 mins 20 secs Doreen ran from the slow pack  
 Catherine Purdy247th 44 mins 39 secs Catherine ran from the slow pack  
 Robyn Townsend268th 46 mins 5 secs Robyn ran from the slow pack  
 Amanda Mackie304th 47 mins 32 secs Amanda ran from the slow pack  
 Sharon Preece355th 53 mins 27 secs Sharon ran from the slow pack  

Recent Competitions