Logo

Competition

Start Fitness North East Harrier League - Wrekenton

Date - Sat, Sep 28th 2019.

Cross Country for most age groups including U11, U13, U15, U17, U20, Seniors and Veterans


52 Results

 Joshua 96th 8 mins 40 secs  
 Joe 14th 10 mins 38 secs Joe finished as 1st counter competing from the slow pack as an U13(XC) in Sunderland Harriers team which finished 11th  
 Adam 21st 10 mins 14 secs Adam finished as 1st counter competing from the slow pack as an U15(XC) in Sunderland Harriers A team which finished 7th 
 Jak 22nd 10 mins 14 secs Jak finished as 2nd counter competing from the slow pack as an U15(XC) in Sunderland Harriers A team which finished 7th 
 Rhys 28th 21 mins 35 secs Rhys was competing from the slow pack as an U17(XC) in an incomplete team 
 Cameron 31st 21 mins 51 secs Cameron was competing from the fast pack as an U17(XC) in an incomplete team, with a personal time of 19min21sec 
 Harry 36th 10 mins 50 secs Harry finished as 3rd counter competing from the slow pack as an U15(XC) in Sunderland Harriers A team which finished 7th 
 Ben 39th 10 mins 59 secs Ben was competing from the slow pack as an U15(XC) 
 Jacob 40th 11 mins 49 secs Jacob (a week after having stitches removed from his shin) finished as 2nd counter competing from the slow pack as an U13(XC) in Sunderland Harriers team which finished 11th  
 Benjamin 44th 11 mins 7 secs Ben was competing from the slow pack as an U15(XC) 
 Ben 54th 7 mins 21 secs Ben competes as an U11(XC) 
 Kyle 57th 13 mins 1 secs Kyle was competing from the slow pack as an U15(XC) 
 Ben 58th 13 mins 14 secs Ben was competing from the slow pack as an U15(XC) 
 Ryan 59th 13 mins 17 secs Ryan was competing from the slow pack as an U15(XC) 
 Leon 60th 12 mins 37 secs Leon finished as 3rd counter competing from the slow pack as an U13(XC) in Sunderland Harriers team which finished 11th  
 Kate 57th 8 mins 45 secs  
 Isabel 11th 7 mins 10 secs Isabel competes as an U11(XC) 
 Lydia 39th 26 mins 20 secs Lydia was competing from the slow pack as an U17(XC) in an incomplete team 
 Katie 44th 12 mins 17 secs Katie was competing from the slow pack as an U15(XC) in an incomplete team 
 Hannah 73rd 13 mins 34 secs Hannah was competing from the slow pack as an U13(XC) in an incomplete team  
 Amelia 94th 15 mins 36 secs Amelia was competing from the slow pack as an U13(XC) in an incomplete team  
 Gemma Frost5th 25 mins 56 secs Gemma finished as 1st counter competing from the slow pack in the Sunderland Harriers team which finished 2nd  
 Jennifer Tomlin48th 29 mins 18 secs Jennifer finished as 2nd counter competing from the slow pack in the Sunderland Harriers team which finished 2nd  
 Nicole Hufton69th 29 mins 51 secs Nicole finished as 3rd counter competing from the medium pack in the Sunderland Harriers team which finished 2nd, with a personal time of 28min36sec 
 Judith Thirlwell140th 31 mins 11 secs Judith finished as 4th counter competing from the medium pack in the Sunderland Harriers team which finished 2nd, with a personal time of 29min56sec 
 Vikki Cotton157th 31 mins 34 secs Vikki was competing from the medium pack with a personal time of 30min19sec 
 Allyson McCourt244th 33 mins 16 secs Allyson was competing from the slow pack 
 Doreen Dickinson291st 33 mins 58 secs Doreen was competing from the slow pack 
 Catherine Purdy293rd 34 mins 1 secs Catherine was competing from the slow pack 
 Michelle O'Neill347th 35 mins 24 secs Michelle was competing from the slow pack 
 Steven Potts11th 35 mins 44 secs Steven finishing as 1st counter competing from the slow pack in the Sunderland Harriers team which finished 3rd  
 Steve Rankin14th 35 mins 59 secs Steve finishing as 2nd counter competing from the medium pack with a personal time of 33:29sec in the Sunderland Harriers team which finished 3rd  
 Craig Gunn16th 36 mins 3 secs Craig finished as 3rd counter competing from the medium pack with a personal time of 33:33sec in the Sunderland Harriers team which finished 3rd  
 Andrew Powell25th 36 mins 29 secs Andrew finished as 4th counter competing from the medium pack with a personal time of 33:59sec in the Sunderland Harriers team which finished 3rd  
 Kevin Jeffress79th 38 mins 20 secs Kevin finished as 5th counter competing from the fast pack with a personal time of 33:20sec in the Sunderland Harriers team which finished 3rd  
 Darren Fletcher82nd 38 mins 25 secs Darren finished as 6th counter competing from the slow pack in the Sunderland Harriers team which finished 3rd  
 Alan Hodgson92nd 38 mins 38 secs Alan was competing from the slow pack  
 Christopher Bell132nd 39 mins 24 secs Christopher was competing from the medium pack with a personal time of 36min54sec  
 Paul Redman136th 39 mins 30 secs Paul was competing from the slow pack  
 Jordan Latimer157th 39 mins 54 secs Jordan was competing from the slow pack  
 Graeme Pullan164th 39 mins 56 secs Graeme was competing from the medium pack with a personal time of 37min26sec  
 David Wilkinson173rd 40 mins 8 secs David was competing from the medium pack with a personal time of 37min38sec  
 Paul Merrison261st 40 mins 37 secs Paul was competing from the medium pack with a personal time of 39min07sec  
 Tony Allinson276th 41 mins 52 secs Tony was competing from the slow pack  
 Dean Phillips299th 42 mins 16 secs Dean was competing from the slow pack  
 Andrew Hughes317th 42 mins 37 secs Andrew was competing from the slow pack  
 Dale Wilkinson318th 42 mins 39 secs Dale was competing from the slow pack  
 Ed Sweeney346th 43 mins 14 secs Ed was competing from the slow pack  
 Allan McManus370th 43 mins 47 secs Allan was competing from the slow pack  
 Karl Robinson379th 44 mins 2 secs Karl was competing from the slow pack  
 Shaun Bagley535th 48 mins 22 secs Shaun was competing from the slow pack  
 Lee Colman631st 54 mins 4 secs Lee was competing from the slow pack  

Recent Competitions